Election SP MP candidate list Election
SP
  • Saadet Partisi Muhammet Çelebi Keyhıdır 1 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Ahmet Beyaz 2 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Ayşe Topal 3 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Süleyman Şenogul 4 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi İbrahim Şahin 5 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Mustafa Çekilarız 6 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Cuma Şahin 7 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Yasemin Kapukaya 8 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Selim Bilgen 9 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Abdullah Kaya 10 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi İbrahim Kara 11 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Cengiz Kayadan 12 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Oğuz Güçük 13 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Abdullah Ümmetoğlu 14 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Uğur Murat Buğday 15 Adana 15
  • Saadet Partisi Haşim Asnuk 1 Adıyaman 5
  • Saadet Partisi Abdulkadir Gözleyici 2 Adıyaman 5
  • Saadet Partisi Cemal Kılavuz 3 Adıyaman 5
  • Saadet Partisi Abuzer Turhan 4 Adıyaman 5
  • Saadet Partisi Fehim Aydın 5 Adıyaman 5
  • Saadet Partisi Safa Şenel 1 Afyonkarahisar 6
  • Saadet Partisi Mustafa Taşkapı 2 Afyonkarahisar 6
  • Saadet Partisi Hasan Basri Kantar 3 Afyonkarahisar 6
  • Saadet Partisi Hasan Hüseyin Uğurlu 4 Afyonkarahisar 6
  • Saadet Partisi Halit Kuş 5 Afyonkarahisar 6
  • Saadet Partisi Yaşar Karakaya 6 Afyonkarahisar 6
  • Saadet Partisi Mehmet Ziyattin Tokar 1 Ağrı 4
  • Saadet Partisi Yasin Işık 2 Ağrı 4
  • Saadet Partisi Ömer Çelik 3 Ağrı 4
  • Saadet Partisi Yusuf İslam Sarıgül 4 Ağrı 4
  • Saadet Partisi Mahmut Çakar 1 Amasya 3
  • Saadet Partisi Levent Şenol 2 Amasya 3
  • Saadet Partisi Noğman Yüksel 3 Amasya 3
  • Saadet Partisi Tanju Güvendiren 1 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Fatih Aydın 1 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi İlyas Tongüç 1 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Ali Aktaş 2 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Pınar Gökmen 2 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Fatih Beyazıt 2 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Ahmet Özkök 3 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Mehmet Fethi Öztürk 3 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Ersan Bilgin 3 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Mehmet Baloğlu 4 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Mustafa Aydın 4 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Halil Adıgüzel 4 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi İbrahim Sayın 5 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Yusuf Yiğitalp 5 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Muhammet Furkan Kamalak 5 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Merve Aydın Küçük 6 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Muammer Gülap 6 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Faruk Belci 6 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Hatice Nihal Korkutan 7 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Ömer Günaydın 7 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Burhan Kırman 7 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Burhan Gümrükçü 8 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Müzeyyen Simit 8 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Halis Bal 8 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Memet İnci 9 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Yusuf Sunar 9 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Osman Oktay 9 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Tugay Karabulut 10 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Ahmet Avci 10 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Emre Aygünoğlu 10 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Feride Öztürk 11 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi İslam Mertoğlu 11 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi İlyas Şeker 11 Ankara 2. Region 11
  • Saadet Partisi Mehmet Enes Şahin 12 Ankara 3. Region 12
  • Saadet Partisi Mustafa Tosuner 12 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Dilara Eranıl 13 Ankara 1. Region 13
  • Saadet Partisi Hasan Burgan 1 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Adem Sarıcalar 2 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Mehmet Fatih Tekin 3 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Mehmet Emin Gözükara 4 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Zübeyde Güler 5 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Rukiye Gülşen 6 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Dönay Uyar 7 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Tevfik Can 8 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Rumeysa Nur Çeteci 9 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Servet Yılmaz 10 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Hamza Karaağaç 11 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Mustafa Sir 12 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Ergün Eren 13 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Süleyman Akıncı 14 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Semih Serdar Demir 15 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Sümeyye Güldal 16 Antalya 16
  • Saadet Partisi Salih Berber 1 Artvin 2
  • Saadet Partisi Gültekin Soydan 2 Artvin 2
  • Saadet Partisi Mehmet İhsan Ayaydın 1 Aydın 8
  • Saadet Partisi Ali Söğüt 2 Aydın 8
  • Saadet Partisi Musa Muça 3 Aydın 8
  • Saadet Partisi Özlem Öztürk 4 Aydın 8
  • Saadet Partisi Mehmet Yörük 5 Aydın 8
  • Saadet Partisi Süleyman Ateş 6 Aydın 8
  • Saadet Partisi Fatih Karahan 7 Aydın 8
  • Saadet Partisi Gülten Hançer 8 Aydın 8
  • Saadet Partisi Mustafa Yılmaz 1 Balıkesir 9
  • Saadet Partisi Eyüp Sabri Solmaz 2 Balıkesir 9
  • Saadet Partisi Seyfettin Çözel 3 Balıkesir 9
  • Saadet Partisi Ramazan Yıldırım 4 Balıkesir 9
  • Saadet Partisi Ömer Taşkın 5 Balıkesir 9