2015 Türkiye Genel Seçimleri Adayları
AK Parti
- Necdet Ünüvar 1 Adana 14
- Fatma Güldemet Sarı 2 Adana 14
- Sadullah Kısacık 3 Adana 14
- Talip Küçükcan 4 Adana 14
- Mehmet Şükrü Erdinç 5 Adana 14
- Esra Yalvaç 6 Adana 14
- Mehmet Can 7 Adana 14
- Mustafa Çalışkan 8 Adana 14
- Asuman Tekin 9 Adana 14
- Kasım Pamuk 10 Adana 14
- Mehmet Faruk Bozkurt 11 Adana 14
- Ramazan Demir 12 Adana 14
- Mehmet Ay 13 Adana 14
- Hasan Berzan Toprak 14 Adana 14
- Ahmet Aydın 1 Adıyaman 5
- Adnan Boynukara 2 Adıyaman 5
- Ibrahim Halil Fırat 3 Adıyaman 5
- Salih Fırat 4 Adıyaman 5
- Iclal Yalçın Tutuş 5 Adıyaman 5
- Halil Ürün 1 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Ali Özkaya 2 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Remziye Sıvacı 3 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Akif Özkaldı 4 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Fatih Beder 5 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Abdullah Atalay 1 Ağrı 4
- Yılmaz Ensaroğlu 2 Ağrı 4
- Halil Özyolcu 3 Ağrı 4
- Ali Konyar 4 Ağrı 4
- Mehmet Naci Bostancı 1 Amasya 3
- Sait Yüce 2 Amasya 3
- Hasan Ali Cesur 3 Amasya 3
- Yalçın Akdoğan 1 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Emrullah Işler 1 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ahmet Iyimaya 2 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ahmet Gündoğdu 2 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ali Ihsan Arslan 3 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Lütfiye Selva Çam 3 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Vedat Bilgin 4 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Jülide Sarıeroğlu 4 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Murat Alparslan 5 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Aydın Ünal 5 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ayhan Yılmaz 6 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ertan Aydın 6 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Tülay Selamoğlu 7 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mahmut Sami Mallı 7 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Nevzat Ceylan 8 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Fatih Şahin 8 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mehmet Emin Zararsız 9 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ahmet Baba 9 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Nuri Elibol 10 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Hasan Albayrak 10 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ercan Kınacı 11 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Adem Ceylan 11 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Selim Cerrah 12 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Barış Aydın 12 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Murat Köse 13 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Bülent Yağmur 13 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Neslihan Cenk 14 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Hasan Karagöz 14 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Hatice Demirtaş 15 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Haydar Şahin 16 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Fatma Coşar Karacan 17 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mehmet Ali Canlı 18 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Lütfi Elvan 1 Antalya 14
- Mustafa Köse 2 Antalya 14
- Hüseyin Samani 3 Antalya 14
- Gökcen Özdoğan Enç 4 Antalya 14
- Sena Nur Çelik 5 Antalya 14
- Ibrahim Aydın 6 Antalya 14
- Atay Uslu 7 Antalya 14
- Ibrahim Türkiş 8 Antalya 14
- Nevin Korkmaz Zor 9 Antalya 14
- Hakkı Beşkazalı 10 Antalya 14
- Ercan Mekteplioğlu 11 Antalya 14
- Izzet Yılmaz 12 Antalya 14
- Murtaza Tamyürek 13 Antalya 14
- Mustafa Akdeniz 14 Antalya 14
- Israfil Kışla 1 Artvin 2
- Vedat Kibar 2 Artvin 2
- Mehmet Sadık Atay 1 Aydın 7
- Abdurrahman Öz 2 Aydın 7
- Zeynep Armağan Uslu 3 Aydın 7
- Mustafa Savaş 4 Aydın 7
- Metin Yavuz 5 Aydın 7
- Ersin Esenlik 6 Aydın 7
- Cengiz Altıntaş 7 Aydın 7
- Mahmut Poyrazlı 1 Balıkesir 8
- Sema Kırcı 2 Balıkesir 8
- Ali Aydınlıoğlu 3 Balıkesir 8
- Ayşe Kardaş 4 Balıkesir 8
- Kasım Bostan 5 Balıkesir 8
- Mehmet Bayyiğit 6 Balıkesir 8
- Hilal Demirözer 7 Balıkesir 8
- Mustafa Canbey 8 Balıkesir 8
- Halil Eldemir 1 Bilecik 2
- Ramazan Kurtulmuş 2 Bilecik 2
- Şebnem Kocakelçi 1 Bingöl 3
- Enver Fehmioğlu 2 Bingöl 3
- Feyzi Berdibek 3 Bingöl 3
- Vedat Demiröz 1 Bitlis 3