2015 Türkiye Genel Seçimleri Adayları
TURK Parti
- Esabil Gül 1 Adana 14
- Seher Çoban 2 Adana 14
- Kemal Ayanoğlu 3 Adana 14
- Osman Işbilir 4 Adana 14
- Emrah Üstünel 5 Adana 14
- Mehmet Emmioğlu 6 Adana 14
- Sebahattin Bülbül 7 Adana 14
- Ahmet Çiten 8 Adana 14
- Ercan Arıca 9 Adana 14
- Asude Çetin 10 Adana 14
- Müşerref Kökçen 11 Adana 14
- Asuman Güler 12 Adana 14
- Özlem Bahar Altıntaş 13 Adana 14
- Kerem Yüceşan 14 Adana 14
- Şahin Bozkurt 1 Adıyaman 5
- Şükrü Uludağ 2 Adıyaman 5
- Sevilay Mumcu 3 Adıyaman 5
- Hilmi Keskin 4 Adıyaman 5
- Tuğba Şulan 5 Adıyaman 5
- Hüseyin Kızıltaş 1 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Fuat Çalışkan 2 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Müge Samsa 3 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Kamil Elgin 4 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Gülay Kılıç 5 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Gökmen Kılıç 1 Ağrı 4
- Ümit Özalp 2 Ağrı 4
- Kerim Elgin 3 Ağrı 4
- Fatih Çubukçu 4 Ağrı 4
- Emek Bozkurt 1 Amasya 3
- Ahmet Ceylan 2 Amasya 3
- Derya Açıl 3 Amasya 3
- Şaha Elif Ergin 1 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Seda Kılıç 1 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Gülseren Bozkurt 2 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Güliz Bayramoğlu 2 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Nilüfer Zübeyde Yirmibeşoğlu 3 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Sinan Ülger 3 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Turan Kutlu 4 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Kazım Yıldırım 4 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ilker Uras 5 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Berat Öztürk 5 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Arzu Uras 6 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Mürsel Yurtlu 6 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Dilber Sarıkaya 7 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Emine Karadoğan 7 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Izzet Acıelma 8 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Hande Balcı 8 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Özkan Akgün 9 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mine Candar 9 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ibrahim Akhun 10 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Mustafa Kubaşık 10 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Gökçe Taşkıran 11 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Hatice Demir 11 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Halittin Çolak 12 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Mehmet Karabulut 12 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ümmügül Şimşek 13 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Zeynep Pınar Başer 13 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Musa Çildam 14 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ahmet Durgut 14 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Yıldız Kılıç 15 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ömer Ateş 16 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Haci Koyunsever 17 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Zekeriya Ayakci 18 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Zeynep Kara 1 Artvin 2
- Sezer Ayçetin 2 Artvin 2
- Hasan Emrah Turan 1 Bilecik 2
- Fikret Er 2 Bilecik 2
- Melek Karaaslan 1 Bingöl 3
- Ihsan Durmuş 2 Bingöl 3
- Murat Durak 3 Bingöl 3
- Ergin Şahin 1 Bitlis 3
- Sedat Demir 2 Bitlis 3
- Rukiye Çakar 3 Bitlis 3
- Taner Yurdaer 1 Çanakkale 4
- Bertan Özen 2 Çanakkale 4
- Betül Atalay 3 Çanakkale 4
- Selma Alataş 4 Çanakkale 4
- Zeynel Akbaş 1 Çankırı 2
- Hüseyin Yurtlu 2 Çankırı 2
- Erkan Şahin 1 Diyarbakır 11
- Ahmet Çakır 2 Diyarbakır 11
- Mehmet Gezer 3 Diyarbakır 11
- İbrahim Erden 4 Diyarbakır 11
- Deniz Temur 5 Diyarbakır 11
- İbrahim Egin 6 Diyarbakır 11
- Erdoğan Daşçı 7 Diyarbakır 11
- Mehmet Çelik 8 Diyarbakır 11
- Osman Oğurlu 9 Diyarbakır 11
- Hüsamettin Erden 10 Diyarbakır 11
- Cengiz Yetişoğlu 11 Diyarbakır 11
- Erol Kılıç 1 Erzincan 2
- Hatice Eryılmaz 2 Erzincan 2
- Haluk Dadaş 1 Erzurum 6
- Atilla Karakaya 2 Erzurum 6
- Oğuz Yılmaz 3 Erzurum 6
- Engin Miroğlu 4 Erzurum 6
- Ömer Kırbıyık 5 Erzurum 6
- Erol Miroğlu 6 Erzurum 6
- Abdurrahman Halaçoğlu 1 Gaziantep 12
- Seydi Taciroğlu 2 Gaziantep 12