2015 Türkiye Genel Seçimleri Adayları
MEP
- Uğur Aksöz 1 Adana 14
- Mustafa Nadir Mayaoğlu 2 Adana 14
- Mahmut Hocaoğlu 3 Adana 14
- Hakan Erdoğan 4 Adana 14
- Zülfikar Pamuk 5 Adana 14
- Çiğdem Akça 6 Adana 14
- Ayşe Cingöz Arpağ 7 Adana 14
- Menderes Yıldız 8 Adana 14
- Timur Tüküner 9 Adana 14
- Şerife Gül Çiğner 10 Adana 14
- Veysel Özkan 11 Adana 14
- Özgür Öngören 12 Adana 14
- Salim Turgut 13 Adana 14
- Ali Çağlayan 14 Adana 14
- Niyazi Bilgili 1 Adıyaman 5
- Mehmet Veysel Uzun 2 Adıyaman 5
- Abdulkadir Orman 3 Adıyaman 5
- Hakan Demirel 4 Adıyaman 5
- Mevlüt Türkmen 5 Adıyaman 5
- Muhammet Yalçın 1 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Ahmet Ördek 2 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Gökhan Darcan 3 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Ercan Ipeksümer 4 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Mustafa Nadir Dalkılıç 5 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Hüseyin Ekinci 1 Ağrı 4
- Sevda Taşkın 2 Ağrı 4
- Burat Ender Ergör 3 Ağrı 4
- Abllah Özyapıcı 4 Ağrı 4
- Mehmet Doğru 1 Amasya 3
- Hacı Ömer Kaleli 2 Amasya 3
- Aliekber Bakır 3 Amasya 3
- Yaşar Yazıcıoğlu 1 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ayşe Şeyda Açıkkol Altunok 1 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Mehmet Değerli 2 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Hüsnü Döğer 2 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Abdullah Aydınlı 3 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Yaşar Asiler 3 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Harun Gökhan 4 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ismail Cem Eren 4 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ziya Taşkın 5 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ökeş Ömer Turkan 5 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Semih Kavuştu 6 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Mehlika Başar 6 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Evrensel Emre 7 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Merve Saruhan 7 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Mustafa Metindoğan 8 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Engin Eryılmaz 8 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Fatma Ulusoy 9 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ali Rıza Eminoğlu 9 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Münir Onur Berçin 10 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Aslıhan Günel 10 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ilknur Türkiş 11 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Nevzat Bişirici 11 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Yaşar Er 12 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Kenan Zeki Uçkunoğlu 12 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ömer Ünal 13 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Cercis Demirel 13 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Metin Yücedağ 14 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Eda Fatma Kahraman 14 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Suna Turap 15 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Cemal Kaplan 16 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Bahriye Öztürk 17 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Sabit Saruhan 18 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Köksal Selçik 1 Antalya 14
- Ali Reha Erken 2 Antalya 14
- Ömer Naci Şentürk 3 Antalya 14
- Emel Zeren 4 Antalya 14
- Arif Karakoç 5 Antalya 14
- Ramazan Dağtekin 6 Antalya 14
- Ahmet Güneş 7 Antalya 14
- Savaş Yılmaz 8 Antalya 14
- Hatice Demet Demir 9 Antalya 14
- Hakan Yılmaz 10 Antalya 14
- Ismail Selçik 11 Antalya 14
- Sevim Şenses 12 Antalya 14
- Mevlüt Türkmen 13 Antalya 14
- Saim Önçek 14 Antalya 14
- Mehmet Sinan Şatır 1 Artvin 2
- Soner Genç 2 Artvin 2
- Mehmet Çakır 1 Aydın 7
- Irfan Aydın 2 Aydın 7
- Jale Doğan 3 Aydın 7
- Cemal Kaban 4 Aydın 7
- Nuran Akgün 5 Aydın 7
- Necati Altun 6 Aydın 7
- Salih Akgün 7 Aydın 7
- Ömer Selim Doğru 1 Balıkesir 8
- Eyüp Soner Demirel 2 Balıkesir 8
- Aydok Sürer 3 Balıkesir 8
- Nazmi Alp 4 Balıkesir 8
- Eyüp Gökan Göksal 5 Balıkesir 8
- Leyla Ocaktan 6 Balıkesir 8
- Abdülözel Sonkaldı 7 Balıkesir 8
- Osman Oğuz Gülyaprak 8 Balıkesir 8
- Ahu Ayşe Genç 1 Bilecik 2
- Yusuf Paçacı 2 Bilecik 2
- Ibrahim Begiç 1 Bingöl 3
- Cemal Atar 2 Bingöl 3
- Aydın Beliren 3 Bingöl 3
- Ali Berk 1 Bitlis 3