2015 Türkiye Genel Seçimleri Adayları
SP
- Yakup Budak 1 Adana 14
- Ahmet Şahin 2 Adana 14
- Ibrahim Öner 3 Adana 14
- Rifat Örek 4 Adana 14
- Hamza Çalışkan 5 Adana 14
- Veli Şahin 6 Adana 14
- Süleyman Şenogul 7 Adana 14
- Mehmet Öztürk 8 Adana 14
- Musa Aktaş 9 Adana 14
- Yıldıray Sarı 10 Adana 14
- İsmail Aktaş 11 Adana 14
- Halil Rüzgar 12 Adana 14
- Huzeyfe Turunç 13 Adana 14
- Hakan Balcı 14 Adana 14
- Mehmet Fatih Çiçek 1 Adıyaman 5
- Erdem Aslancan 2 Adıyaman 5
- Ramazan Özbey 3 Adıyaman 5
- Ali Salık 4 Adıyaman 5
- Bekir Durmuş 5 Adıyaman 5
- Halit Kuş 1 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Kadircan Akiş 2 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Yaşar Karakaya 3 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Bekir Daldal 4 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Mehmet Akkoyun 5 Afyonkarahisar 5
- Kemal Atmaca 1 Ağrı 4
- Ömer Akbulut 2 Ağrı 4
- Mehmet Faruk Çetinel 3 Ağrı 4
- Idris Yıldırım 4 Ağrı 4
- Hasan Arslan 1 Amasya 3
- Levent Şenol 2 Amasya 3
- Murat Danışkan 3 Amasya 3
- Remzi Çayır 1 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mustafa Destici 1 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Selahattin Şenliler 2 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Tevfik Eren 2 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mehmet Ziyattin Tokar 3 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ilyas Tongüç 3 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Hayrettin Çal 4 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Gökhan Tüzün 4 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Israfil Bayrakci 5 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Mustafa Yılmaz 5 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ömer Eren 6 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Hikmet Karaca 6 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ersan Bilgin 7 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Fatih Beyazıt 7 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Gökhan Tezcan 8 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Orhan Şahin 8 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Yusuf Sunar 9 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Murat Kılıç 9 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Ayla Şan 10 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Fatma Bağçeci 10 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Zübeyt Bozkurt 11 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Burhan Gümrükçü 11 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Yılmaz Yarar 12 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Abdurrahman Yılmaz 12 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ali Ihsan Kayaaslan 13 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Yener Kılıç 13 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Mahmut Demir 14 Ankara 2. Bölge 14
- Fazlı Centilmen 14 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Irfan Akbayır 15 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Barış Ezer 16 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Yasin Şen 17 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Ali Çırak 18 Ankara 1. Bölge 18
- Süleyman Burgan 1 Antalya 14
- Veysel Demir 2 Antalya 14
- Hüseyin Sarıca 3 Antalya 14
- Halil Güzel 4 Antalya 14
- Mehmet Islamoğlu 5 Antalya 14
- Yılmaz Derin 6 Antalya 14
- Ilhami Demiral 7 Antalya 14
- Gülbeyaz Kurt 8 Antalya 14
- Fatime Üraz 9 Antalya 14
- Mahmut Bakır 10 Antalya 14
- Hüsnü Uysal 11 Antalya 14
- Ekrem Aslan 12 Antalya 14
- Aytur Çeteci 13 Antalya 14
- Mehmet Akburak 14 Antalya 14
- Gültekin Soydan 1 Artvin 2
- Metin Sayar 2 Artvin 2
- Mehmet Yeter 1 Aydın 7
- Şerafettin Akyüz 2 Aydın 7
- Ali Ihsan Yılmaz 3 Aydın 7
- Mustafa Güyüm 4 Aydın 7
- Akman Güler 5 Aydın 7
- Süleyman Ateş 6 Aydın 7
- Rıza Ekşi 7 Aydın 7
- Kadir Talyurt 1 Balıkesir 8
- Zeki Uçar 2 Balıkesir 8
- Ahmet Pınar 3 Balıkesir 8
- Osman Dolanbay 4 Balıkesir 8
- Ismail Gügen 5 Balıkesir 8
- Hatice Eren 6 Balıkesir 8
- Barbaros Murat Şavkın 7 Balıkesir 8
- Mehmet Önal 8 Balıkesir 8
- Ebubekir Demirkan 1 Bilecik 2
- Mevlüt Özdemir 2 Bilecik 2
- Süleyman Aytunç 1 Bingöl 3
- Ilhan Uzun 2 Bingöl 3
- Nurettin Çiftçi 3 Bingöl 3
- Bülent Aslanhan 1 Bitlis 3