2015 Türkiye Genel Seçimleri Adayları
İstanbul
- Volkan Bozkır 1 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ayşe Nur Bahçekapılı 2 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ekrem Erdem 3 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Aziz Babuşcu 4 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Durmuş Ali Sarıkaya 5 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ethem Tolga 6 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Şirin Ünal 7 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Fatma Benli 8 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Hüseyin Bürge 9 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Sevim Savaşer 10 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Haydar Ali Yıldız 11 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Markar Eseyan 12 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Oktay Saral 13 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ahmet Haldun Ertürk 14 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ahmet Baha Öğütken 15 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ahmet Hamdi Çamlı 16 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Hüseyin Hüsnü Kılıç 17 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ibrahim Solmaz 18 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Bedri Baş 19 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ismail Ergüneş 20 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mehmet Er 21 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Perihan Toğay 22 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Muharrem Baltacı 23 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Reşide Yüksel 24 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mahmut Doğan 25 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Süleyman Enes Kılıç 26 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Selina Doğan 1 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Aykut Erdoğdu 2 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mustafa Sezgin Tanrıkulu 3 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Dursun Çiçek 4 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Süleyman Sencer Ayata 5 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Gülay Yedekci Arslan 6 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Kadri Enis Berberoğlu 7 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Didem Engin 8 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mustafa Sarıgül 9 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Yüksel Mansur Kılınç 10 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Cengiz Alp 11 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Çetin Soysal 12 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Melda Onur 13 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Hülya Çiğdem Anad Ibrahimhakkıoğlu 14 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Gül Yüksel 15 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Zeynel Öztürk 16 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Inan Güney 17 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Dursun Bulut 18 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Özgür Koçak 19 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mehmet Ercan Karakaş 20 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Güven Karataş 21 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Seyfullah Beysülen 22 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mustafa Ozan Şer 23 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Tevfik Cem Tüzün 24 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mehmet Sevigen 25 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Hülya Güntaş 26 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ekmeleddin Mehmet Ihsanoğlu 1 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Celal Adan 2 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Murat Başesgioğlu 3 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Abdul Ahat Andican 4 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Özcan Pehlivanoğlu 5 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mehmet Aslan 6 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Başbuğ Pınarbaşı 7 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ersa Selimoğlu Şengül 8 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Feti Yıldız 9 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Füsun Kayan Ardaman 10 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Gülruh Vardar 11 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ahmet Özyürek 12 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Ali Derindağ 13 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mahmut Mert Ersin 14 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Alaaddin Uludağ 15 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Muhammet Emin Özkurt 16 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Can Ali Aksu 17 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Nurettin Atalay 18 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Turhan Toğuç 19 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Fetih Ahmet Alpaslan 20 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Osman Büyükkaya 21 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Sevgi Vardarlı Inal 22 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mesut Can Pakova 23 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Osman Kaygı 24 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Metin Kılıç 25 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mustafa Yılmaz 26 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Turgut Öker 1 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Filiz Kerestecioğlu 2 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Sezai Temelli 3 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Şerife Erbay 4 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Salih Şahin 5 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Arife Çınar 6 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Tahsin Yeşildere 7 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Gülsüm Ağaoğlu 8 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Deniz Zarakolu 9 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Flor Uluk Benli 10 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Emine Güngör Öztürk 11 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Eyüp Güneysel 12 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Fatma Özdemir 13 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Abdullah Baran 14 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Meliha Varışlı 15 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Mehmet Saltoğlu 16 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Elif Şahsın Sırlıoğlu 17 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Hıdır Karadaş 18 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Incisel Alptekin 19 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Sabri Gül 20 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Saime Oğuzhan 21 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26
- Feride Elçin 22 İstanbul 2. Bölge 26